2024-05-25 12:00:00
金泽共进
科南大学
2024-05-25 12:00:00
SC相模原
山梨学院大学飞马
2024-05-26 12:00:00
八户于南乡
浦安矛船
2024-05-26 12:00:00
筑波大学
明治大学
2024-05-26 12:00:00
福岛联
大山SC
2024-05-26 12:00:00
长野帕塞罗
猿田兴业
2024-05-26 12:00:00
福山市FC
冲绳SV
2024-05-26 12:00:00
鸟取飞翔
下关鲸鱼
2024-05-26 12:00:00
岩手盛冈仙鹤
北海道十胜
2024-05-26 12:00:00
高知联合
白鲸红岩美
2024-05-25 12:00:00
金泽共进
完场
1-1
科南大学
2024-05-25 12:00:00
SC相模原
完场
3-0
山梨学院大学飞马
2024-05-26 12:00:00
八户于南乡
完场
2-0
浦安矛船
2024-05-26 12:00:00
筑波大学
完场
1-0
明治大学
2024-05-26 12:00:00
福岛联
完场
9-0
大山SC
2024-05-26 12:00:00
长野帕塞罗
完场
7-0
猿田兴业
2024-05-26 12:00:00
福山市FC
完场
3-0
冲绳SV
2024-05-26 12:00:00
鸟取飞翔
完场
1-1
下关鲸鱼
2024-05-26 12:00:00
岩手盛冈仙鹤
完场
3-1
北海道十胜
2024-05-26 12:00:00
高知联合
完场
1-0
白鲸红岩美
2024-05-26 12:00:00
三菱水岛
完场
2-2
赞岐釜玉海
2024-05-26 12:00:00
FC德岛
完场
0-0
J-利斯FC
2024-05-26 12:00:00
和歌山艾特里武
完场
1-2
日本足球学院
2024-05-26 12:00:00
富山胜利
完场
3-0
关西大学
2024-05-26 12:00:00
紫湖成蹊體育大學
完场
0-1
中京大学
2024-05-26 12:00:00
三重十四
完场
1-0
FC今治
2024-05-26 12:00:00
福井联
完场
0-3
大宫松鼠
2024-05-26 12:00:00
鹿屋体育大学
完场
0-3
北九州向日葵
2024-06-12 17:30:00
町田泽维亚
完场
1-1
筑波大学
2024-06-12 17:30:00
名古屋鲸鱼
完场
0-1
日本足球学院
2024-06-12 17:30:00
广岛三箭
完场
11-2
下关鲸鱼
2024-06-12 17:30:00
东京绿茵
完场
5-0
长野帕塞罗
2024-06-12 18:00:00
川崎前锋
完场
2-0
仙台索尼
2024-06-12 18:00:00
新潟天鹅
完场
4-4
北九州向日葵
2024-06-12 18:00:00
福冈黄蜂
完场
8-0
福山市FC
2024-06-12 18:00:00
大阪樱花
完场
3-1
J-利斯FC
2024-06-12 18:00:00
千叶市原
完场
2-1
中京大学
2024-06-12 18:00:00
FC东京
完场
3-0
三重十四
2024-06-12 18:00:00
大阪钢巴
完场
3-0
福岛联
2024-06-12 18:00:00
北海道札幌冈萨多
完场
3-1
枥木市FC
2024-06-12 18:00:00
磐田喜悦
完场
1-2
宫崎棒牛鸟
2024-06-12 18:00:00
鹿岛鹿角
完场
2-1
奈良俱乐部
2024-06-12 18:00:00
柏太阳神
完场
2-0
岩手盛冈仙鹤
2024-06-12 18:00:00
群马草津温泉
完场
1-1
山口雷法
2024-06-12 18:00:00
京都不死鸟
完场
2-0
大宫松鼠
2024-06-12 18:00:00
山形山神
完场
3-2
SC相模原
2024-06-12 18:00:00
鸟栖砂岩
完场
2-1
高知联合
2024-06-12 18:00:00
清水心跳
完场
9-0
三菱重工长崎SC
2024-06-12 18:00:00
湘南丽海
完场
3-1
科南大学
2024-06-12 18:00:00
长崎成功丸
完场
3-2
赞岐釜玉海
2024-06-12 18:00:00
神户胜利船
完场
2-0
富山胜利
2024-06-12 18:00:00
横滨水手
完场
2-2
FC岐阜
2024-06-12 18:00:00
横滨FC
完场
1-1
八户于南乡
2024-06-12 18:00:00
德岛漩涡
完场
1-0
仙台七夕
2024-06-12 18:00:00
藤枝MYFC
完场
2-0
枥木SC
2024-06-12 18:00:00
甲府风林
完场
2-0
FC本田
2024-06-12 18:00:00
大分三神
完场
1-0
鹿儿岛联
2024-06-12 18:00:00
冈山绿雉
完场
1-7
爱媛FC
2024-06-12 18:00:00
秋田蓝闪电
完场
0-2
磐城FC
2024-06-12 18:00:00
熊本深红
完场
1-2
水户蜀葵